Důležité termíny

Městský přebor mužů

Z+0-Sk.B
1znak Košutka BKošutka B00000:00
2znak Rapid BRapid B00000:00
3znak LetnáLetná00000:00
4znak HradištěHradiště00000:00
5znak VS PlzeňVS Plzeň00000:00
6znak Chotíkov BChotíkov B00000:00
7znak St. PlzenecSt. Plzenec00000:00
8znak Lhota BLhota B00000:00
9znak LiticeLitice00000:00
10znak Černice BČernice B00000:00
11znak UnionUnion00000:00
12znak Zruč BZruč B00000:00
13znak DruztováDruztová00000:00
14znak PrazdrojPrazdroj00000:00

Městská soutěž mužů

Z+0-Sk.B
1znak VS Plzeň BVS Plzeň B00000:00
2znak FK LedceFK Ledce00000:00
3znak Malesice BMalesice B00000:00
4znak VochovVochov00000:00
5znak Prazdroj BPrazdroj B00000:00
6znak Město Touškov BMěsto Touškov B00000:00
7znak Slovan BSlovan B00000:00

Nejbližší zápasy

TermínDomácíVýsledekHostéHřištěSoutěžČíslo zápasu
Út 03.08.2021 18:30Rapid Bznak Rapid B- : -znak ChrástChrástPŘÁTELSKY
Dnes 17:00Dýšina U-15znak Dýšina U-15- : -znak Černice U-15Černice U-15MP U-152021323E1A0206
So 07.08.2021 13:30Košutka Bznak Košutka B- : -znak Rapid BRapid BMPM2021323A1A0207
So 07.08.2021 15:00Liticeznak Litice- : -znak St. PlzenecSt. PlzenecMPM2021323A1A0202
So 07.08.2021 17:00Unionznak Union- : -znak VS PlzeňVS PlzeňMPM2021323A1A0204
So 07.08.2021 17:00Druztováznak Druztová- : -znak LetnáLetnáMPM2021323A1A0206
Ne 08.08.2021 14:00Černice Bznak Černice B- : -znak Chotíkov BChotíkov BMPM2021323A1A0203
Ne 08.08.2021 17:00Zruč Bznak Zruč B- : -znak HradištěHradiště Hřiště: UMTMPM2021323A1A0205
Ne 08.08.2021 17:00Město Touškov Bznak Město Touškov B- : -znak VochovVochovMSM2021323A2A0202
Ne 08.08.2021 17:00Slovan Bznak Slovan B- : -znak Malesice BMalesice BMSM2021323A2A0203
Ne 08.08.2021 17:00VS Plzeň Bznak VS Plzeň B- : -znak FK LedceFK LedceMSM2021323A2A0204
St 11.08.2021 17:00Union U-15znak Union U-15- : -znak VS Plzeň U-15VS Plzeň U-15MP U-152021323E1A0306
So 14.08.2021 10:00Černice U-15znak Černice U-15- : -znak Sp. Poříčí U-15Sp. Poříčí U-15MP U-152021323E1A0302
So 14.08.2021 14:00Letnáznak Letná- : -znak Košutka BKošutka BMPM2021323A1A0302
So 14.08.2021 17:00Hradištěznak Hradiště- : -znak DruztováDruztováMPM2021323A1A0303
So 14.08.2021 17:00VS Plzeňznak VS Plzeň- : -znak Zruč BZruč BMPM2021323A1A0304
So 14.08.2021 17:00St. Plzenecznak St. Plzenec- : -znak Černice BČernice BMPM2021323A1A0306
So 14.08.2021 17:00Vochovznak Vochov- : -znak Slovan BSlovan BMSM2021323A2A0303
So 14.08.2021 17:00Prazdroj Bznak Prazdroj B- : -znak Město Touškov BMěsto Touškov BMSM2021323A2A0304
Ne 15.08.2021 13:30Malesice Bznak Malesice B- : -znak VS Plzeň BVS Plzeň BMSM2021323A2A0302
Ne 15.08.2021 14:00Lhota Bznak Lhota B- : -znak LiticeLiticeMPM2021323A1A0307
Ne 15.08.2021 17:00Rapid Bznak Rapid B- : -znak PrazdrojPrazdrojMPM2021323A1A0301
Ne 15.08.2021 17:00Chotíkov Bznak Chotíkov B- : -znak UnionUnionMPM2021323A1A0305
Ne 15.08.2021 17:00Košutka U-15 Bznak Košutka U-15 B- : -znak Litice U-15Litice U-15MP U-152021323E1A0307
Po 16.08.2021 17:00Lhota U-13znak Lhota U-13- : -znak Košutka U-13 BKošutka U-13 BMP U-13 sk. A2021323F1A1104
St 18.08.2021 17:00Dýšina U-15znak Dýšina U-15- : -znak Lhota U-15Lhota U-15MP U-152021323E1A0405

Nejnovější fotky

 
img_0279 img_0277 img_0263 img_0272 img_0257 img_0259 img_0228 img_0232 img_0253 img_0222 img_0210 img_0212